Home | Contact Us | Brochure  | User Guide
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play Capitaline Newswire App Store
09 Dec 2021 15:12 Sensex 58,807.13 157.45 (0.27%) || Nifty 17,516.85 47.10 (0.27%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Top Equity Holdings by AMC
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News
Thursday ,December 9,2021
DSP Mutual Fund Announces change exit load structure under two schemes  08 Dec 2021 More
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Announces changes in benchmark  08 Dec 2021 More
ICICI Prudential Constant Maturity Gilt Fund Announces Income Distribution cum C  08 Dec 2021 More
Nippon India Balanced Advantage Fund Announces Income Distribution cum Capital W  08 Dec 2021 More
Indiabulls MF Announces change in benchmark index under two schemes  07 Dec 2021 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
AXIS Multicap Fund (G)26 Nov 202110 Dec 2021105000EQUITY
AXIS Multicap Fund (IDCW)26 Nov 202110 Dec 2021105000EQUITY
AXIS Multicap Fund - Direct (G)26 Nov 202110 Dec 2021105000EQUITY
AXIS Multicap Fund - Direct (IDCW)26 Nov 202110 Dec 2021105000EQUITY
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 Index Fund (G)03 Dec 202117 Dec 202110100EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance ETFS Performance
Category  
Category_Return_NavIndia_latest 'Equity','Growth'12
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Small Cap Fund1.01-1.035.6719.9467.8926.7319.74
Mid Cap Fund1.21-2.452.3614.8747.6324.0518.13
Multi Cap Fund0.96-2.991.5813.2943.8322.9218.05
Contra Fund1.37-2.952.1811.7140.3721.6418.44
ELSS1.07-2.711.6113.5541.8521.0516.77
Large & Mid Cap Fund1.06-2.672.1214.1441.1820.9016.76
Sectoral / Thematic0.69-2.970.4910.3437.4320.4016.05
Focused Fund0.81-3.270.7812.4335.6719.7316.86
Flexi Cap Fund0.97-3.250.4612.0734.9919.2116.47
Dividend Yield Fund1.12-1.981.7113.2039.3519.1515.73
Value Fund1.23-3.850.8410.5237.2817.4615.00
Large Cap Fund0.99-3.81-0.4810.2830.3016.9815.46
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.64%)
15786.99 100.07
 S&P 500 (0.31%)
4701.21 14.46
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
ITI Balanced Advantage Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 09 December 2019 to 23 December 2019  More
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund Announces Resignation of Associate Director
With effect from 22 November 2019  More
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 18.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 31.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-MgrFoF-Dir(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 19.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 21.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 22.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator FoF (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 43.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator FoF (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 39.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator FoF-Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 21.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator FoF-Dir (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 20.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna - Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 14.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna - Dir (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 14.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna - Reg (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna - Reg (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 73.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 23.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 79.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 25.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 12.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 51.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-W) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 52.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 37.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 39.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 19.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-D(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 26.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 42.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 293.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund - (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 165.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund - (IDCW-M) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 112.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund - (IDCW-Q) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 110.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 301.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 132.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir(IDCW-M) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 114.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Dir(IDCW-Q) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 113.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 440.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Ret(IDCW-M) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 111.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&PSU Debt Fund-Ret(IDCW-Q) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 113.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Business Cycle Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Business Cycle Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Business Cycle Fund - Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Business Cycle Fund - Dir (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 33.11   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 19.08   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 34.28   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF-Global Agri Plan-Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 19.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 48.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 49.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 9.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 89.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 12.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (IDCW-M) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 12.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 90.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (IDCW-M) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 12.51   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.25   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 20 Sep 2017 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 20 Sep 2017 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 4 Apr 2018 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 4 Apr 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 11 Jun 2019 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 11 Jun 2019 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 22 Apr 2019 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 22 Apr 2019 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 16.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 16.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 16.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 16.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 11.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (B) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir (B) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.32   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (D) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (G) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (D) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (G) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.21   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.21   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.49   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 140.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 45.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 151.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 59.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 252.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 19.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 269.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund-Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 33.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 37.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 12.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (IDCW-M) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (IDCW-Q) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 35.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (IDCW-M) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (IDCW-Q) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 24.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-DAP(G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 1.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 1.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1Dir(IDCW-M [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1Dir(IDCW-Q [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1Reg(IDCW-M [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1Reg(IDCW-Q [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 0.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 8.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 14.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 8.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 14.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 8.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 8.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 684.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 130.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 739.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 194.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 1,069.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 161.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 1,164.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid 95 Fund-Direct(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 267.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 17.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 18.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund-Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 15.55   |   Aditya Birla SL ESG Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL ESG Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL ESG Fund - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL ESG Fund - Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 1,148.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 129.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 1,245.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 176.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 274.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (IDCW-D) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 100.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (IDCW-W) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 100.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 279.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (IDCW-D) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 100.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (IDCW-W) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 100.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 396.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (IDCW-W) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 100.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 92.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 20.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 100.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 47.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 13.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 13.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 33.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 30.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 36.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 24.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 21.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 25.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 28.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 25.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 29.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate - Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 26.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF-Aggressive-Direct (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 33.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF-Conservative-Direct(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 17.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 341.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 33.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 368.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund-Direct(IDCW) [ 8 Dec 2021 ]: 77.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (D) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (Div-Q) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (D) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (Div-Q) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 14.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 14.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA (G) [ 28 Nov 2016 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (D) [ 27 Nov 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) [ 29 Nov 2017 ]: 15.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 14.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 13.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 14.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 13.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 14.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 18 Apr 2018 ]: 13.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (D) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (D) [ 26 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (Div-Q) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (G) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (D) [ 26 Sep 2017 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (G) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (Div-Q) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 26 Oct 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 16 Apr 2019 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 16 Apr 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 26 Apr 2019 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 26 Apr 2019 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 12.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 29 Apr 2020 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 19 May 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 19 May 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 12.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 5 May 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 5 May 2021 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 5 May 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 5 May 2021 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 31 Mar 2021 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 5 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 5 Apr 2021 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 31 Mar 2021 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 5 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 5 Apr 2021 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 5 Apr 2021 ]: 12.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 6 Apr 2021 ]: 12.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 5 Apr 2021 ]: 12.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2021 ]: 12.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2021 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 29 Apr 2021 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 23 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 23 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 23 Apr 2021 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 23 Apr 2021 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 12.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 22 Apr 2021 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 20 Apr 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 19 Apr 2021 ]: 10.00   |