Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
23 Oct 2017 00:10 Sensex 32,506.72 116.76 (0.36%) || Nifty 10,184.85 38.30 (0.38%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
DSP BlackRock Mutual Fund Announces dividend under two schemes  23 Oct 2017 More
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund Announces dividend under its schemes  23 Oct 2017 More
Mutual funds step up buying  23 Oct 2017 More
HDFC MF Announces dividend under HDFC FMP 1134D September 2014 (1) & 1128 Septem  21 Oct 2017 More
ICICI Prudential Interval Fund IV – Quarterly Interval Plan B Announces Dividend  21 Oct 2017 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund (G)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund (D)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund - Direct (G)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund - Direct (D)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
UTI-Long Term Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (G)05 Oct 201705 Jan 201810500EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity Theme - Natural Resources3.093.1912.5616.0829.5521.2618.88
Equity - Banking1.16-3.041.3611.5023.4218.0716.47
Equity - Auto1.67-0.583.4612.5616.9817.8230.58
Equity Theme - Infrastructure1.87-0.045.4710.8025.3716.6015.56
Equity - Diversified1.500.134.4011.5719.2916.4918.41
Equity - FMCG1.472.176.0513.2121.5516.4614.79
Equity - Tax Planning1.62-0.034.2111.7619.0415.8417.88
Fund of Funds - Equity1.070.082.668.0313.7212.1313.27
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity0.804.135.4712.7316.4211.3714.87
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS2.180.413.8312.5918.8811.08-
Equity Theme - Shariah1.27-0.355.019.6910.6310.9015.50
Equity - Index2.220.333.6812.1818.0710.3713.05
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)1.68-0.192.9610.3817.4410.2712.62
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.590.222.296.1810.599.729.11
Equity - Media-0.03-4.20-3.20-7.46-1.358.7611.82
Global Funds - Foreign Equity0.721.944.979.1012.638.018.67
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund0.092.556.8312.8216.076.794.59
Equity - Pharma1.602.56-1.70-4.69-9.695.0615.34
Equity - Infotech1.182.653.3910.816.925.0315.97
Global Funds - Foreign FOF1.503.059.198.089.400.28-0.80
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.36%)
6629.06 23.99
 S&P 500 (0.51%)
2575.21 13.11
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 23.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 14.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 23.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 134.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 453.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 106.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 437.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 25.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 27.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 13.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 13.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 216.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 784.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 151.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 747.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 22.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 50.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 23.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 52.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 19.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 27.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 24.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 28.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 423.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 285.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 407.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 113.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 270.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 147.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 271.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 108.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 108.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 449.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 163.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 438.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 181.56   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 16.69   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 23.52   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.06   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 24.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 50.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 51.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.96   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.18   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.91   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 26.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 184.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 177.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 31.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 30.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 20.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 16.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 16.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 15.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 16.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 16.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 141.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 733.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 113.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 703.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 101.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 207.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 209.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 299.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 224.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 225.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-W) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 103.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 276.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 20.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 22.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 19.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 21.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 17.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 15.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 17.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 17.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 19.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 17.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 19.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 49.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 224.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 29.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 214.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (D) [ 27 Nov 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 15.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA (G) [ 28 Nov 2016 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (D) [ 17 Oct 2017 ]: 12.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (D) [ 17 Oct 2017 ]: 12.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 49.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 48.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 2,768.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 9.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 9.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 9.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 9.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (Div-H) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 51.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term (Div-H) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 49.96   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (Div-Q) [ 14 Aug 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (Div-Q) [ 5 Aug 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.05   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.34   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V-Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.35   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.07   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 78.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 19.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 76.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 100.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 99.85   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 28.39   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 79.73   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 25.01   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 76.14   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 29.44   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 141.77   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 40.50   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 146.13   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 21.16   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 21.15   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 16.11   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 20.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 37.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 26.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 39.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 16.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 18.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 21.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (D) [ 24 Nov 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 21.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Inst(D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Inst(G) [ 23 Feb 2016 ]: 16.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 15.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 22.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 20.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-H) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 21.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 37.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 317.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 55.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 329.73   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP - Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.08   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 47.76   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 46.39   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.21   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 33.81   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (Pay) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 33.81   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 33.04   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 15.67   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 38.96   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 38.96   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 21.64   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 40.61   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Pay) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 40.61   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 176.60   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 707.47   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 250.72   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 739.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 14.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 13.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 67.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (Div-M) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (Div-Q) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 65.53   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 20.39   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 39.76   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 17.15   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 38.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 108.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 51.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 65.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 33.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 63.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 21.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV-Dir (D) [ 30 Jun 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV-Dir (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 21.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1 (D) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 11.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1 (G) [ 23 Oct 2017 ]: 12.49   |