Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
15 Nov 2018 10:11 Sensex 35,151.14 9.15 (0.03%) || Nifty 10,569.70 -6.60 (-0.06%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Thursday, November 15, 2018
SBI Debt Fund Series B - 27 (1100 Days) Announces Maturity  15 Nov 2018 More
JM Arbitrage Fund Announces Dividend  15 Nov 2018 More
Invesco Mutual Fund Announces dividend under two schemes  15 Nov 2018 More
SBI Debt Fund Series C – 29 (366 days) Floats On  14 Nov 2018 More
UTI Fixed Term Income Fund – Series XXX – XII (1254 Days) Floats On  14 Nov 2018 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (G)25 Sep 201824 Dec 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (D)25 Sep 201824 Dec 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI - Dir (G)25 Sep 201824 Dec 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI - Dir (D)25 Sep 201824 Dec 201810500EQUITY
Kotak Yearly Interval Plan - Sr.1 - Reg (G)12 Nov 201819 Nov 2018105000DEBT
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity Theme - Natural Resources-0.261.29-6.20-9.66-13.5818.1918.02
Equity - Banking0.381.88-10.29-7.23-5.2913.9819.06
Equity - FMCG0.541.31-8.45-1.306.3913.5615.47
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS0.491.60-6.02-0.195.5612.8813.35
Equity - Infotech0.380.20-3.223.6429.1011.5014.14
Equity - Index0.441.44-6.82-2.162.8511.4512.86
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)0.371.93-5.90-2.200.3910.9912.75
Equity - Tax Planning0.672.32-7.62-8.64-5.9210.7717.11
Equity - Diversified0.632.00-7.25-8.03-5.7110.5017.85
Equity Theme - Infrastructure1.044.07-6.67-12.80-13.609.3517.48
Fund of Funds - Equity0.251.38-3.40-1.760.249.2512.50
Global Funds - Foreign FOF-1.57-3.39-1.48-3.403.658.952.92
Global Funds - Foreign Equity-0.75-1.54-0.910.987.428.868.38
Equity - Media1.672.37-7.17-7.64-6.848.2815.51
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.140.86-1.88-0.422.167.849.01
Equity Theme - Shariah1.082.09-5.78-3.911.397.6314.75
Equity - Auto-0.010.73-13.68-18.96-13.525.9924.49
Equity - Pharma0.630.551.655.946.06-1.0612.38
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (-0.90%)
7136.39 -64.49
 S&P 500 (-0.76%)
2701.58 -20.60
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 24.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 15.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 24.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 19.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 18.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 25.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 27.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 20.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 50.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 21.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 53.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 155.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 104.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 103.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 228.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 147.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 106.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 104.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 232.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 104.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 105.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 343.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 16.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 25.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 20.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 27.01   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 16.11   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 24.56   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 16.54   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 25.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 68.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 69.25   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.49   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.83   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.93   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.30   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 24.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 52.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 19.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 49.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 23.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 161.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 154.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 31.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 30.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 21.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 8.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 8.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 14.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 8.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 14.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 8.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 14.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 87.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 380.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 111.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 399.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 127.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 724.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 100.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 685.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 130.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 718.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 193.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 763.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 13.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 100.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 100.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 221.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 100.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 100.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 224.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 100.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 320.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 33.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 58.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 15.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 55.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 20.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 22.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 19.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 21.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 18.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 16.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 17.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 17.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 19.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 17.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 19.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 49.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 221.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 24.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 209.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 9.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 9.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 9.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 9.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (Div-Q) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (G) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (D) [ 14 Nov 2018 ]: 10.15   |