Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
18 Aug 2017 00:08 Sensex 31,524.68 -270.78 (-0.85%) || Nifty 9,837.40 -66.75 (-0.67%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Sunday, August 20, 2017
ICICI Prudential MF Announces wound up of schemes  19 Aug 2017 More
Franklin India Fixed Maturity Plan – Series 1 – Plan B (1104 days) Announces Div  19 Aug 2017 More
Franklin India High Growth Companies Fund Announces Dividend  19 Aug 2017 More
Reliance Mutual Fund Announces dividend under two schemes  19 Aug 2017 More
L&T MF Announces Dividend under three schemes  19 Aug 2017 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (G)23 Jun 201722 Sep 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (D)23 Jun 201722 Sep 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI-Dir (G)23 Jun 201722 Sep 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI-Dir (D)23 Jun 201722 Sep 201710500EQUITY
Union CPO Fund - Series VIII (G)18 Aug 201728 Aug 2017105000HYBRID
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Auto2.28-1.602.3413.6615.2219.8830.52
Equity - Banking1.250.115.7318.0425.3818.7818.88
Equity Theme - Natural Resources3.093.854.6512.8828.1518.0918.26
Equity - FMCG3.622.416.8215.5115.9916.7916.37
Equity - Diversified2.24-0.263.2212.9218.1615.7619.11
Equity - Tax Planning2.07-0.053.6813.3118.0014.8518.45
Equity Theme - Infrastructure3.040.612.3814.6323.4914.3816.27
Fund of Funds - Equity0.730.333.498.8013.7612.0314.00
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.610.472.876.9410.4810.619.27
Equity - Media3.66-3.71-8.58-0.310.9510.4315.30
Equity Theme - Shariah2.220.633.0310.297.4110.4015.90
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS1.280.235.0412.5015.449.34-
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)1.390.013.4211.0815.368.8913.70
Equity - Index1.390.074.6511.9914.288.7313.72
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity0.51-0.892.803.207.326.5710.27
Equity - Pharma0.92-8.69-7.69-10.48-14.685.3114.51
Equity - Infotech-0.07-1.180.561.151.285.0515.51
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund0.520.743.852.566.561.693.37
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (-0.09%)
6216.53 -5.38
 S&P 500 (-0.18%)
2425.55 -4.46
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,008.04   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,012.11   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,007.97   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,554.85   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,008.04   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,011.99   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,007.95   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,542.10   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.75   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.75   |   AXIS Children'S Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.16   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.16   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.84   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.84   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.16   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.24   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.84   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.84   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.31   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.91   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 15.20   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (B) [ 6 Oct 2016 ]: 14.74   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.33   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 15.57   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Yeras-Dir (Div-H) [ 3 Aug 2016 ]: 11.67   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.09   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.09   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.09   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.09   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Reg (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Reg (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.07   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Reg (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Reg (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund-Reg (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.78   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.37   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.50   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.15   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.69   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 17.52   |   AXIS Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Dynamic Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Dynamic Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.97   |   AXIS Dynamic Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.97   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.36   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.36   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 -Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.48   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 -Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.48   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.2 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.2 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.2 -Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.11   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.2 -Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.11   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.88   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.49   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.50   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.18   |   AXIS Equity Advantage Fund - Series 1 - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Equity Advantage Fund - Series 1 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS Equity Advantage Fund - Series 2 - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.85   |   AXIS Equity Advantage Fund - Series 2 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.84   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 16.49   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 24.61   |   AXIS Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 15.62   |   AXIS Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.40   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.88   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.07   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.70   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.08   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.74   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.82   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.15   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.71   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.26   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 24.83   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 25.14   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.46   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.77   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.44   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (Div-Q) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.28   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.45   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (D) [ 16 Apr 2015 ]: 11.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (G)) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.30   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.02   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 11.88   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.11   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 10.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.11   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.35   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.04   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.04   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 31 Jul 2017 ]: 13.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (D) [ 31 Jul 2017 ]: 12.81   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 31 Jul 2017 ]: 11.42   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (G) [ 31 Jul 2017 ]: 12.81   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.25   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.24   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (Div-H) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.39   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS Gold ETF [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 2,628.75   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.82   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.82   |   AXIS Gold Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.26   |   AXIS Gold Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.27   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.27   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.60   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.60   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.42   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.09   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.09   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.72   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.72   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.42   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.42   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.13   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.13   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.96   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.96   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.29   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.29   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.04   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.04   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.49   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.49   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.63   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.63   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.36   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.36   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.96   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.96   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.65   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.09   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.09   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.96   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.96   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.81   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.81   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.65   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.65   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.23   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) [ 24 Jan 2017 ]: 12.76   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.16   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.65   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.66   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) [ 15 Feb 2017 ]: 13.17   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.02   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.02   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) [ 6 Mar 2017 ]: 13.18   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) [ 6 Mar 2017 ]: 13.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) [ 6 Mar 2017 ]: 12.74   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.03   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.44   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.44   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.99   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.99   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.64   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.18   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.43   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 19.05   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.08   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.62   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS Income Saver (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 17.89   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,849.25   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,004.51   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,002.79   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,849.36   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,004.07   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,001.15   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,756.54   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,000.88   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,004.85   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,002.78   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,843.47   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 34.02   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 39.94   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 22.13   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 37.82   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 27.30   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 31.76   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.40   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 30.04   |   AXIS Nifty ETF [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 986.90   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.55   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.24   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 17.04   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.32   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.68   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 16.36   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.59   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 19.02   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.12   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.44   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.26   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.33   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.55   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 26.17   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 22.55   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 25.11   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 10 Apr 2017 ]: 1,847.59   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,007.29   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,010.06   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,005.30   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,899.14   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,005.48   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,009.35   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,005.19   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,749.44   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,006.23   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,009.55   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,006.62   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,862.81   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 15.98   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.56   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.40   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 17.66   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) [ 27 Dec 2016 ]: 43.50   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 53.79   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 20.21   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 56.58   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 17.96   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 21.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (B) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 20.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 17.24   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 20.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Bonus) [ 22 Feb 2016 ]: 11.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.00   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.37   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.26   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.26   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 16.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.88   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 16.73   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 44.78   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 32.32   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 44.78   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 47.35   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 37.73   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 47.35   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.58   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.58   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.15   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.15   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 20.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 26.73   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 24.15   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 27.89   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 36.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 95.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 36.01   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 99.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.82   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.82   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 26.23   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.34   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 27.25   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.38   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.45   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.86   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,001.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 29 Jun 2014 ]: 1,001.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,000.71   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,909.59   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,918.15   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,001.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,219.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,917.82   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 2,407.45   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,006.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2012 ]: 1,000.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 2,809.95   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 8.95   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 8.95   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 9.27   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.77   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.47   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 21.97   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.09   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.81   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 22.83   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.26   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 17.79   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.29   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 30 May 2017 ]: 1,947.05   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,008.90   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,009.44   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,046.38   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,005.64   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,981.88   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,938.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,030.71   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,009.26   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,040.04   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,005.60   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,952.18   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,006.59   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,009.26   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-Q) [ 29 Sep 2016 ]: 1,204.94   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,005.63   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 1,903.81   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.85   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.70   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.56   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.23   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 141.96   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 431.78   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 113.37   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 417.25   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.02   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.66   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 25.16   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 27.34   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 215.01   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 760.29   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 150.63   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 725.97   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.10   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 51.47   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 22.24   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 49.70   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 18.90   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 26.91   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 23.56   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 27.82   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.59   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.64   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 419.04   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.59   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.63   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 282.82   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.83   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.63   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 403.37   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 111.74   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.23   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 267.09   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 145.49   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 100.23   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 267.98   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 108.02   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 108.07   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 444.78   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 163.69   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 433.42   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 179.48   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 15.80   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 22.23   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 15.46   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 21.80   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.46   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 51.26   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.89   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 51.62   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.76   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.77   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.76   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.52   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.52   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.50   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.84   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.30   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.48   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.98   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.82   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.39   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.07   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.90   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.75   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.47   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.36   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.20   |   Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 14.21   |   Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 33.42   |   Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund - Dir (Pay) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 33.42   |   Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 13.46   |   Birla Sun Life Credit Opport Fund (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 32.73   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.14   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.14   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 25.61   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 178.05   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 17.05   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 171.76   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.54   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.45   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.83   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 31.16   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 12.31   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 11.26   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 30.38   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 21.01   |   Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 16.18   |   Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 16.39   |   Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4 (G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 16.77   |   Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund - Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 18 Aug 2017 ]: 16.94   |