Home | Contact Us | Brochure  | User Guide
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play Capitaline Newswire App Store
14 Jun 2024 00:06 Sensex 76,992.77 181.87 (0.24%) || Nifty 23,465.60 66.70 (0.29%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Top Equity Holdings by AMC
Category Returns
EQUITY HYBRID DEBT
1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | 3Y
News
Sunday ,June 16,2024
Bank of India MF Announces change in benchmark index under its schemes  15 Jun 2024 More
Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund Announces change in Exit Load Structure  14 Jun 2024 More
Baroda BNP Paribas MF Announces change in benchmark index under its schemes  14 Jun 2024 More
Sundaram MF Announces Income Distribution cum capital withdrawal (IDCW)   14 Jun 2024 More
Motilal Oswal MF launches first defence sector index fund in India  13 Jun 2024 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram Business Cycle Fund - Regular (G)05 Jun 202419 Jun 202410100EQUITY
Sundaram Business Cycle Fund - Regular (IDCW)05 Jun 202419 Jun 202410100EQUITY
Sundaram Business Cycle Fund - Regular (IDCW) RI05 Jun 202419 Jun 202410100EQUITY
Sundaram Business Cycle Fund - Direct (G)05 Jun 202419 Jun 202410100EQUITY
Sundaram Business Cycle Fund - Direct (IDCW)05 Jun 202419 Jun 202410100EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance ETFS Performance
Category  
Category_Return_NavIndia_latest 'Equity','Growth'12
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Small Cap Fund4.2210.1621.5820.4551.1327.6929.82
Mid Cap Fund4.4611.3521.5824.9955.8626.0526.32
Contra Fund2.718.1714.8022.6150.2125.2624.11
Dividend Yield Fund2.738.1413.5721.6449.2424.1122.88
Multi Cap Fund3.319.3216.9421.1248.4924.0723.41
Value Fund2.568.1013.4820.6749.1122.6821.13
Large & Mid Cap Fund3.248.9416.2721.6046.2222.1921.63
Sectoral / Thematic2.857.8914.5121.4646.6421.5621.76
ELSS2.768.2714.7118.8041.8221.4821.13
Flexi Cap Fund2.698.1313.7218.6340.4419.1819.07
Focused Fund2.467.6713.0318.1238.9919.0918.78
Large Cap Fund1.676.659.9716.9936.0217.4317.01
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.12%)
17688.88 21.32
 S&P 500 (-0.04%)
5431.60 -2.14
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
ITI Balanced Advantage Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 09 December 2019 to 23 December 2019  More
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund Announces Resignation of Associate Director
With effect from 22 November 2019  More
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world