Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
24 May 2019 00:05 Sensex 39,434.72 623.33 (1.61%) || Nifty 11,844.10 187.05 (1.60%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Tata MF Announces Retirement of Key Personnel  25 May 2019 More
IDFC MF Announces dividend under two schemes  25 May 2019 More
HSBC Small Cap Equity Fund Announces Dividend  25 May 2019 More
BNP Paribas Mutual Fund Announces Dividend under two schemes  25 May 2019 More
Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXX – Series 19 Announces Dividend  25 May 2019 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.86-1106Days Plan D-Reg (G)15 May 201929 May 2019105000DEBT
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.86-1106Days Plan D-Reg (Div-Q)15 May 201929 May 2019105000DEBT
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.86-1106Days Plan D-Reg (Div-H)15 May 201929 May 2019105000DEBT
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.86-1106Days Plan D-Dir (G)15 May 201929 May 2019105000DEBT
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.86-1106Days Plan D-Dir (Div-Q)15 May 201929 May 2019105000DEBT
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Banking6.535.4317.9219.4614.9021.7714.97
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS3.991.039.8512.5713.6416.4811.10
Equity Theme - Natural Resources3.30-0.128.784.40-1.2716.159.45
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)4.460.379.209.948.1015.518.95
Equity - Index4.100.709.2811.1611.5115.5010.42
Equity - FMCG0.43-1.505.015.365.6014.6414.40
Equity - Tax Planning4.671.339.839.134.7814.1812.98
Equity Theme - Infrastructure7.753.5415.4610.750.6314.0010.00
Equity - Diversified4.520.829.258.042.9413.6712.98
Equity - Infotech-0.72-4.76-1.997.065.6512.6714.33
Fund of Funds - Equity2.410.505.316.036.0110.729.77
Equity - Media4.06-0.625.975.272.569.909.04
Equity Theme - Shariah2.51-1.274.453.822.229.7910.96
Global Funds - Foreign Equity-1.15-3.52-0.673.490.719.137.76
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented1.931.184.855.586.798.778.18
Global Funds - Foreign FOF-2.53-5.11-5.321.42-6.147.023.46
Equity - Auto5.56-2.073.67-5.51-18.835.3712.38
Equity - Pharma2.35-6.07-1.25-5.004.710.229.40
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.11%)
7637.01 8.72
 S&P 500 (0.14%)
2826.06 3.82
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 25.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 16.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 25.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 19.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 19.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 26.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 29.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 13.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 14.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 20.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 53.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 21.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 56.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 151.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 106.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 104.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 240.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 144.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 108.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 106.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 244.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 106.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 107.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 361.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 17.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 30.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 22.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 32.29   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 14.81   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 22.58   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 15.24   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 23.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 72.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 73.00   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 13.77   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 13.11   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 14.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 14.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 13.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 13.68   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 25.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 54.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 20.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 51.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 23.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 165.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 13.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 157.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 32.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 31.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 21.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 8.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 14.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 8.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 15.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 94.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 409.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 120.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 431.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 126.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 782.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 100.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 737.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 133.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 757.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 197.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 809.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 14.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 13.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 101.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 100.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 232.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 100.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-W) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 100.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 235.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (Div-W) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 100.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 336.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 36.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 64.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 16.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 60.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 21.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 23.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 20.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 22.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 18.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 16.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 18.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 18.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 20.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 18.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 20.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 54.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 242.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 26.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 228.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 9.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 9.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 9.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 9.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 9.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 9.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 21 Sep 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH (Div-Q) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RI - Direct (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RI - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RI (D) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RI (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RL - Direct (G) [ 24 May 2019 ]: 10.67   |