Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
22 Jul 2016 00:07 Sensex 27,803.24 92.72 (0.33%) || Nifty 8,541.20 31.10 (0.37%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Sunday, July 24, 2016
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund – Series 4 – 1100 Days Plan E Announces Div  23 Jul 2016 More
Axis Equity Saver Fund Announces Dividend  23 Jul 2016 More
Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund – XXVI – Series 30 Announces Dividend  23 Jul 2016 More
Reliance MF Announces Rollover under Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund – XXVI – Series  23 Jul 2016 More
IDFC MF Announces Dividend under its schemes  23 Jul 2016 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.6 (G)18 Jul 201628 Jul 2016105000DEBT
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.6 (D)18 Jul 201628 Jul 2016105000DEBT
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.6 - Direct (G)18 Jul 201628 Jul 2016105000DEBT
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXI - Sr.6 - Direct (D)18 Jul 201628 Jul 2016105000DEBT
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan E (G)18 Jul 201601 Aug 2016105000DEBT
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Auto1.025.997.2817.316.2445.2127.44
Equity - Pharma2.398.804.653.570.3025.0320.16
Equity Theme - Infrastructure1.146.9310.4217.08-0.9223.557.34
Equity - Diversified0.945.709.7416.402.6623.5113.65
Equity Theme - Natural Resources1.718.3512.3725.729.7522.396.51
Equity - Tax Planning0.775.439.3716.141.5421.9013.03
Equity - Banking-0.397.1415.8326.433.5020.4311.35
Equity Theme - Shariah1.333.935.3711.15-1.3220.3613.12
Equity - Media0.853.157.589.926.1219.0212.30
Equity - Infotech0.10-5.42-4.130.21-1.5018.0613.31
Fund of Funds - Equity0.473.646.5511.997.2915.3710.94
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS0.084.418.6815.980.9413.90-
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)-0.135.129.3417.13-1.4313.818.86
Equity - Index0.204.878.9415.990.0013.449.30
Equity - FMCG1.067.3311.7518.7312.5713.1817.25
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity0.952.952.8611.231.9210.169.42
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.322.234.207.526.239.178.28
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund-0.033.484.5924.504.722.651.29
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.52%)
5100.16 26.26
 S&P 500 (0.46%)
2175.03 9.86
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
HDFC Capital Builder Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 500 Over Most of the Time Periods
It took 97.61% exposure in equity in April 2016  More
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 93.08% exposure in equity in April 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Value Discovery Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 91.74% exposure in equity in March 2016  More
SBI Bluechip Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 100 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in March 2016  More
Franklin India Bluechip Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE Sensex over all time periods
It took 90.28% exposure in equity in Febraury 2016  More
HDFC Top 200 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 over 1 month period
It took 99.09% exposure in equity in February 2016  More
Axis Long Term Equity Fund (G) under performs S&P BSE 200 Over Most of The Time Periods
It took 97.04% exposure in equity in January 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,005.42   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,011.01   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,006.21   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,430.62   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,005.42   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,010.88   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,006.19   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,421.48   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.46   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.46   |   AXIS Children'S Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.80   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.80   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.71   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.80   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.84   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.36   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.59   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.87   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (B) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 14.13   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.37   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 14.13   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Yeras-Dir (Div-H) [ 23 May 2016 ]: 11.39   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.49   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.11   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.54   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.02   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.59   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 15.82   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.74   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.60   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.47   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 15.02   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 20.76   |   AXIS Equity Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 14.45   |   AXIS Equity Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 19.97   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.57   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.57   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.59   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.15   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.46   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.46   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.46   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.35   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.12   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 19.60   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 19.83   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 15.96   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 18.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.61   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.47   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (Div-Q) [ 6 May 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.47   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.53   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.39   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.42   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (D) [ 12 May 2015 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.62   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.62   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.47   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.26   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.47   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.33   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (Div-Q) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.21   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.33   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (D) [ 16 Apr 2015 ]: 11.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (G)) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.22   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.58   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.43   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.43   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days - Direct (G) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (D) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (Div-Q) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (G) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.02   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.49   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.33   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.24   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.33   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 11.88   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 10.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.26   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.06   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.06   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.09   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.22   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.21   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.93   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS Gold ETF [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 2,959.74   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.89   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.89   |   AXIS Gold Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.37   |   AXIS Gold Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.36   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.48   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.48   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.22   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.22   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.38   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.38   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.04   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.04   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.67   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.67   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.79   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.79   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.58   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.58   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.26   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.26   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.15   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.02   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.02   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 9.94   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 9.94   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.00   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.00   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.10   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.10   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.32   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.32   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.21   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.21   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.31   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.31   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.44   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.44   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.01   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.01   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.00   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.00   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.33   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.33   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.95   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.95   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.54   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.54   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.16   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.16   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.45   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.46   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.09   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.09   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.15   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.15   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.87   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.87   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.15   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.15   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.88   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.88   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.28   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.00   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 15.24   |   AXIS Income Fund (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS Income Fund (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.56   |   AXIS Income Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 14.73   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.29   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.12   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.12   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 17.39   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.16   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.73   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.22   |   AXIS Income Saver (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.56   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,720.44   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,005.41   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,002.89   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,720.54   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,004.98   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,001.26   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,645.02   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,000.88   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,005.72   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,002.88   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,716.55   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 28.86   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 33.88   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.23   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 32.47   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 25.14   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 26.98   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 22.08   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 25.84   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.55   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.20   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.26   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 17.32   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.62   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.91   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.81   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 19.64   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.82   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 19.03   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.18   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,750.49   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,007.29   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,009.88   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,004.84   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,752.04   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,003.24   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,009.09   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,003.86   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,631.89   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,004.71   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,009.56   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,005.41   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,728.11   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 14.69   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 17.06   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.44   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.48   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 45.36   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 17.44   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 45.36   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 18.46   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 46.96   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 15.62   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (B) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.31   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 15.17   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.31   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Bonus) [ 22 Feb 2016 ]: 11.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.66   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.51   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.63   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.82   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.87   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.70   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.82   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.97   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 14.52   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 14.98   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 36.79   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 28.80   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 36.79   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 38.53   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 32.94   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 38.53   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.70   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.70   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I -Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.97   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I -Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.97   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.71   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.95   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.76   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.02   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.96   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.98   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan A (D) [ 23 Dec 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.50   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Dec 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.54   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A - Growth Option [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.22   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.72   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.28   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 10.65   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.77   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B -Dir (Div-Payt) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.12   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A - Growth Option [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.12   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.62   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.17   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 18.69   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 24.39   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 25.22   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 32.73   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 79.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 32.04   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 82.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 9.85   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 9.85   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.15   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 24.03   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.20   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 24.75   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.40   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.74   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,001.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 29 Jun 2014 ]: 1,001.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,001.00   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,778.03   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,783.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,001.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,225.37   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,783.61   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 2,246.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,006.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2012 ]: 1,000.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 2,621.83   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.36   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.00   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 20.01   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.54   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.21   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 20.62   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 7.22   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 7.22   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 7.42   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 7.42   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.04   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.19   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-PlanB-Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.04   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-PlanB-Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.51   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,808.29   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,009.93   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,010.21   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,025.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,003.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,808.32   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,775.29   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,028.67   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,009.81   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,023.38   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,021.55   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,788.24   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,002.83   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-M) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,009.15   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,186.04   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,003.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 1,746.72   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.39   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.37   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.20   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.05   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 110.41   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 335.81   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 96.51   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 328.76   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.06   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.61   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.39   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 23.24   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 189.91   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 637.98   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 143.43   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 617.59   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 15.88   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 20.37   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 17.63   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 20.81   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.65   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.73   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 383.90   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.65   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.72   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 261.50   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.95   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.77   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 372.97   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 104.00   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.23   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 248.80   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 134.93   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 100.23   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 249.42   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 108.02   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 108.07   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 414.33   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 163.69   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 403.75   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 167.09   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.32   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 21.15   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 16.05   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 20.83   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.49   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 46.40   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.08   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 46.69   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.31   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.31   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.31   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.21   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.20   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.20   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 16 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.17   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 16 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.78   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 17 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.23   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 17 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.73   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 13.01   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.58   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.67   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.23   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.41   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 12.01   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.95   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.58   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.85   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.52   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.62   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 11.31   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.55   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.30   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.03   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 9.93   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.76   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.64   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.43   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.39   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.10   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.10   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.09   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 10.09   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 22 Jul 2016 ]: 20.91   |