Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
22 Mar 2019 00:03 Sensex 38,164.61 -222.14 (-0.58%) || Nifty 11,456.90 -64.15 (-0.56%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Kotak FMP Series 268 Floats On   23 Mar 2019 More
Kotak FMP Series 267 Floats On   23 Mar 2019 More
Tata Overnight Fund Floats On   23 Mar 2019 More
DSP Mutual Fund Announces Dividend under its schemes  23 Mar 2019 More
Kotak Tax Saver Announces Dividend  23 Mar 2019 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
SBI CPO Fund - Series A (Plan 2) - Regular (G)11 Mar 201925 Mar 2019105000HYBRID
SBI CPO Fund - Series A (Plan 2) - Direct (G)11 Mar 201925 Mar 2019105000HYBRID
HSBC Large and Mid Cap Equity Fund (G)11 Mar 201925 Mar 2019105000EQUITY
HSBC Large and Mid Cap Equity Fund (D)11 Mar 201925 Mar 2019105000EQUITY
HSBC Large and Mid Cap Equity Fund - Direct (G)11 Mar 201925 Mar 2019105000EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Banking0.269.767.0910.2113.0521.2219.28
Equity Theme - Natural Resources0.7510.853.80-3.97-4.9317.3016.07
Equity - FMCG0.604.381.83-0.1711.8416.3214.66
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS0.236.226.192.5912.8914.9813.29
Equity - Index0.206.255.742.2912.4714.5512.77
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)0.346.526.092.9410.8014.4912.75
Equity - Diversified-0.146.863.430.452.6713.6916.59
Equity - Tax Planning-0.106.523.500.363.5913.6315.84
Equity - Infotech0.660.639.08-0.6115.7313.4414.03
Equity Theme - Infrastructure-0.0310.684.631.90-4.5412.8815.81
Equity - Media-0.704.470.51-0.39-1.7111.0013.87
Fund of Funds - Equity0.123.632.702.256.3010.8811.66
Equity Theme - Shariah-0.204.201.47-1.863.6910.0613.00
Global Funds - Foreign Equity0.260.258.72-2.975.389.518.87
Global Funds - Foreign FOF-0.20-2.4810.00-4.250.848.644.09
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.242.782.812.395.888.548.70
Equity - Auto-3.122.97-7.46-15.24-18.325.3416.83
Equity - Pharma-0.492.421.09-7.856.160.479.62
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (-2.50%)
7642.67 -196.29
 S&P 500 (-1.90%)
2800.71 -54.17
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 24.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 16.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 25.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 19.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 18.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 26.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 28.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 14.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 20.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 52.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 21.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 55.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 160.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 106.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 102.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 237.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 152.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 107.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 104.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 240.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 105.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 105.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 355.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 16.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 28.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 21.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 30.02   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 14.88   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 22.68   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 15.29   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 23.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 71.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 71.83   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.67   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.01   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 14.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 14.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.63   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 26.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 55.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 20.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 53.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 23.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 166.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 14.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 158.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 32.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 31.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 21.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 8.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 14.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 8.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 14.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 8.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 14.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 8.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 15.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 90.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 395.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 115.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 416.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 123.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 759.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 97.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 716.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 134.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 750.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 199.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 800.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 13.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 101.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 100.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 228.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 100.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 100.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 232.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (Div-W) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 100.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 331.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 35.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 62.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 15.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 58.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 21.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 23.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 20.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 22.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 18.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 16.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 18.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 18.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 20.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 17.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 19.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 52.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 235.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 26.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 222.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 12.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 9.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 9.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 9.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 9.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 9.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 9.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (G) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC (D) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC (Div-Q) [ 22 Mar 2019 ]: 10.60   |