Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
31 May 2016 00:05 Sensex 26,667.96 -57.64 (-0.22%) || Nifty 8,160.10 -18.40 (-0.22%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
Mutual funds continue buying  31 May 2016 More
UTI Fixed Term Income Fund – Series XXIV – XV (1099 Days) Floats On  30 May 2016 More
ICICI Prudential India Recovery Fund – Series 6 Floats On  30 May 2016 More
Tata MF Announces merger of two schemes  30 May 2016 More
Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund – XXVI – Series 1 Announces Dividend  30 May 2016 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan D (G)20 May 201603 Jun 2016105000DEBT
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan D (D)20 May 201603 Jun 2016105000DEBT
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan D-Dir (G)20 May 201603 Jun 2016105000DEBT
Reliance Dual Advantage FTF - IX - Plan D-Dir (D)20 May 201603 Jun 2016105000DEBT
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXX - Sr.20 (G)20 May 201601 Jun 2016105000DEBT
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Auto2.92-0.2815.67-2.84-0.8738.5626.50
Equity - Infotech4.452.5913.323.007.0525.8614.70
Equity - Pharma2.33-0.451.60-6.55-3.9124.0519.75
Equity Theme - Shariah3.211.7411.86-0.21-3.6320.0612.73
Equity - Diversified3.862.8817.280.17-0.8519.5513.02
Equity - Tax Planning4.393.1117.510.84-1.5618.5112.48
Equity Theme - Infrastructure3.792.2518.29-2.48-4.8416.716.11
Equity Theme - Natural Resources3.791.0317.986.083.2115.395.07
Equity - Media2.143.2214.31-0.7413.2714.9811.71
Fund of Funds - Equity2.422.0311.093.874.2812.7210.48
Equity - Banking5.855.1725.493.03-3.1312.2010.61
Equity - FMCG2.564.8615.443.026.7012.1219.47
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS5.723.9116.752.84-0.8711.51-
Equity - Index5.613.9716.712.56-2.2711.088.83
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)6.013.3717.19-0.23-5.4710.178.00
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented1.661.596.863.325.239.429.26
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity1.660.315.29-1.76-3.239.158.23
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund1.18-0.956.843.06-8.400.56-1.37
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.65%)
4933.51 31.74
 S&P 500 (0.43%)
2099.06 8.96
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
HDFC Capital Builder Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 500 Over Most of the Time Periods
It took 97.61% exposure in equity in April 2016  More
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 93.08% exposure in equity in April 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Value Discovery Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 91.74% exposure in equity in March 2016  More
SBI Bluechip Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 100 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in March 2016  More
Franklin India Bluechip Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE Sensex over all time periods
It took 90.28% exposure in equity in Febraury 2016  More
HDFC Top 200 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 over 1 month period
It took 99.09% exposure in equity in February 2016  More
Axis Long Term Equity Fund (G) under performs S&P BSE 200 Over Most of The Time Periods
It took 97.04% exposure in equity in January 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Tax Relief 96 (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 over Most of The Time Periods
It took 97.78% exposure in equity in January 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over Most of The Time Periods
It took 98.54% exposure in equity in December 2015  More
Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 91.47% exposure in equity in December 2015  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,005.42   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,005.08   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,005.41   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,412.11   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,005.42   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,005.05   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,005.40   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,403.43   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.28   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.28   |   AXIS Children'S Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.47   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.47   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.39   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.47   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.49   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.39   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.24   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.46   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (B) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.70   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.70   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Yeras-Dir (Div-H) [ 23 May 2016 ]: 11.39   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.21   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.08   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.14   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.76   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.59   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.46   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.67   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.47   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.41   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.29   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.56   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 20.12   |   AXIS Equity Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.03   |   AXIS Equity Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 19.39   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.26   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.26   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.27   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.06   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.14   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.09   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.93   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.48   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.69   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.07   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 17.93   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.44   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.31   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (Div-Q) [ 6 May 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.31   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.37   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.24   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.26   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (D) [ 12 May 2015 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.12   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.46   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.46   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.32   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.12   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.32   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.17   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (Div-Q) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.16   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (D) [ 16 Apr 2015 ]: 11.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.26   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (G)) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.42   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days - Direct (G) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (D) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (Div-Q) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (G) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.02   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.32   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.17   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.09   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.17   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 11.88   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.00   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.86   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 10.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.86   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.09   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.90   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.90   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.92   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.78   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.78   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.04   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.76   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS Gold ETF [ 31 May 2016 ]: 2,716.88   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.97   |   AXIS Gold Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.52   |   AXIS Gold Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.51   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.91   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.91   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.66   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.54   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.02   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.02   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.91   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.91   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.73   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.73   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.79   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.79   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.88   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.88   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.94   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.94   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.87   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.87   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.01   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.01   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.68   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.65   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.65   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.74   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.74   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.39   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.39   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.03   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.03   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.93   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.94   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.60   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.60   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.75   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.75   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.75   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.75   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.51   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.51   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.04   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.92   |   AXIS Income Fund (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.91   |   AXIS Income Fund (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.59   |   AXIS Income Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.42   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.97   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.81   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.03   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.93   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.86   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS Income Saver (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.16   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,702.01   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,001.48   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,002.30   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,702.09   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,001.38   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,000.72   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,628.82   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,000.88   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,001.84   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,002.30   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,698.35   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 27.48   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 32.25   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 20.25   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 30.96   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 23.71   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 25.44   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 20.85   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 24.40   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.37   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.11   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 17.03   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.15   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.05   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.36   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.65   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.07   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.15   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.55   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.59   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 20.66   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.04   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 20.09   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,727.49   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,007.29   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.91   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,004.08   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,729.05   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.24   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.74   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.18   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,612.83   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,004.71   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.85   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.88   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,706.27   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.84   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.07   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.69   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.55   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 43.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 17.16   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 43.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.10   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 44.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.62   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.71   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (B) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.21   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Bonus) [ 22 Feb 2016 ]: 11.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.55   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.54   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.60   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.74   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.71   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.60   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.18   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.53   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.62   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 34.78   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 27.23   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 34.78   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 36.39   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 31.11   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 36.39   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.97   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.97   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I -Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.20   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I -Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.20   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.62   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.84   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.66   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.91   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.96   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.98   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan A (D) [ 23 Dec 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.33   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Dec 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.37   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A - Growth Option [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.07   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.72   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.12   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 10.65   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.77   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B -Dir (Div-Payt) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.98   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A - Growth Option [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.96   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.62   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.01   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 19.42   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 23.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 21.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 24.57   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 33.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 75.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 32.97   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 77.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.74   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.74   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.95   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.95   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 22.05   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 23.46   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 22.08   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 24.15   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.60   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.82   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,001.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 29 Jun 2014 ]: 1,001.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,000.25   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,758.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,764.47   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,001.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,224.45   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,764.17   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 2,225.56   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,006.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2012 ]: 1,000.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 2,597.66   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.13   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.90   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 19.56   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.29   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 13.09   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 20.14   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 6.54   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 6.54   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 6.72   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 6.72   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.03   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.94   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-PlanB-Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.03   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-PlanB-Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.24   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,782.52   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,008.90   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.31   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,030.56   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,001.67   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,782.61   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,751.30   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,027.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.20   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,029.42   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,019.50   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,764.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,002.71   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,003.03   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,171.35   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,001.62   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 1,725.08   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (D) [ 30 May 2016 ]: 12.96   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (G) [ 30 May 2016 ]: 20.69   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (D) [ 30 May 2016 ]: 12.79   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 30 May 2016 ]: 20.40   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.64   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 306.08   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 88.11   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 300.15   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (D) [ 30 May 2016 ]: 10.57   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (G) [ 30 May 2016 ]: 11.09   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 30 May 2016 ]: 20.42   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 30 May 2016 ]: 22.19   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 179.13   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 601.76   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 137.91   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 583.57   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.18   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.19   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.73   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.57   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.36   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.47   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 378.32   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.30   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.46   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 257.98   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.59   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.54   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 367.95   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 102.89   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.31   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 246.15   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 133.48   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 100.31   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 246.73   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 108.02   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 108.16   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 409.92   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 163.69   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 399.45   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 165.26   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 16.23   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 21.03   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 15.97   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 20.74   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.49   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 45.25   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.14   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 45.58   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.10   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.10   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.10   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.02   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.01   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.01   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 16 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.91   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 16 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.54   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 17 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.97   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 17 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.50   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.74   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.33   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.41   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.00   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 12.17   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.80   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.73   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.39   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.62   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.31   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.41   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.13   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.42   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.19   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.94   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 9.84   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.50   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.42   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.19   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.17   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 19.28   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 134.02   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 14.18   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 130.57   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Asset Allocation - Dir (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.98   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Asset Allocation - Dir (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 40.15   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Asset Allocation (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 18.48   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Asset Allocation (G) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 39.18   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (D) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 11.75   |   Birla Sun Life Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 31 May 2016 ]: 10.99   |