Home | Contact Us | Brochure  | User Guide
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play Capitaline Newswire App Store
21 Feb 2024 13:02 Sensex 73,132.75 75.35 (0.10%) || Nifty 22,220.35 23.40 (0.11%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Top Equity Holdings by AMC
Category Returns
EQUITY HYBRID DEBT
1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | 3Y
News
Wednesday ,February 21,2024
ICICI Prudential MF Announces Income Distribution cum Capital Withdrawal (IDCW)  21 Feb 2024 More
DSP MF Announces Income Distribution cum Capital Withdrawal (IDCW) under four sc  20 Feb 2024 More
HDFC Arbitrage Fund Announces IDCW  20 Feb 2024 More
Trust Mutual Fund Announces change in Key Personnel  19 Feb 2024 More
Axis MF Announces IDCW Income Distribution cum Capital Withdrawal (IDCW) under i  16 Feb 2024 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Bandhan US Treasury Bond 3-7 year Fund of Fund-Reg (G)19 Feb 202427 Feb 2024101000DEBT
Bandhan US Treasury Bond 3-7 year Fund of Fund-Reg (IDCW)19 Feb 202427 Feb 2024101000DEBT
Bandhan US Treasury Bond 3-7 year Fund of Fund-Dir (G)19 Feb 202427 Feb 2024101000DEBT
Bandhan US Treasury Bond 3-7 year Fund of Fund-Dir (IDCW)19 Feb 202427 Feb 2024101000DEBT
Baroda BNP Paribas Innovation Fund - Reg (G)14 Feb 202428 Feb 2024101000EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance ETFS Performance
Category  
Category_Return_NavIndia_latest 'Equity','Growth'12
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Small Cap Fund2.972.6412.0923.8750.4431.0728.95
Dividend Yield Fund3.695.0818.7427.7845.1325.8422.16
Mid Cap Fund3.313.7214.5124.9348.1025.3324.61
Multi Cap Fund3.023.7214.9623.4744.0624.7824.05
Contra Fund3.444.7918.1927.1444.5124.4223.75
Value Fund3.334.8318.2126.9645.1022.8220.86
ELSS2.773.2413.5720.8837.7421.3821.16
Sectoral / Thematic2.864.3315.8223.9042.3521.3321.54
Large & Mid Cap Fund3.033.7414.8822.3739.4021.3221.08
Flexi Cap Fund2.813.1313.6120.3636.0318.4318.98
Focused Fund2.743.0213.1919.4833.8717.7719.08
Large Cap Fund2.623.4314.6819.6331.5716.1117.21
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (-0.92%)
15630.78 -144.87
 S&P 500 (-0.60%)
4975.51 -30.06
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
ITI Balanced Advantage Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 09 December 2019 to 23 December 2019  More
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund Announces Resignation of Associate Director
With effect from 22 November 2019  More
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world