Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
22 Feb 2017 00:02 Sensex 28,864.71 103.12 (0.36%) || Nifty 8,926.90 19.05 (0.21%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Wednesday, February 22, 2017
Mutual funds turn huge sellers  22 Feb 2017 More
ICICI Prudential MF Extends NFO period under ICICI Prudential Fixed Maturity Pla  18 Feb 2017 More
Birla Sun Life MF Announces Dividend under two schemes  18 Feb 2017 More
Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund – Series 1 Announces Dividend  18 Feb 2017 More
Franklin India Smaller Companies Fund Announces Dividend  18 Feb 2017 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.IV (G)27 Sep 201620 Mar 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.IV (D)27 Sep 201620 Mar 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.IV-Dir (G)27 Sep 201620 Mar 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.IV-Dir (D)27 Sep 201620 Mar 201710500EQUITY
UTI-Long Term Advantage Fund - Sr.V (G)22 Dec 201622 Mar 201710500EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Auto0.093.9312.142.5528.9236.1527.79
Equity Theme - Natural Resources1.756.8118.2315.6156.8628.6912.73
Equity - Banking2.5110.3014.397.1550.2028.1514.54
Equity Theme - Infrastructure1.157.0415.908.2237.9726.8911.11
Equity - Diversified1.386.7213.725.4032.6024.0916.07
Equity - Tax Planning1.486.8813.354.9131.1221.9815.17
Equity - Media0.905.8310.462.8123.4018.8915.59
Equity - FMCG0.047.2114.440.3923.2417.6217.72
Equity - Pharma2.834.101.31-3.88-0.2017.1620.38
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)1.406.5711.604.7331.3815.9210.36
Fund of Funds - Equity0.663.866.844.8522.6315.8012.26
Equity Theme - Shariah1.605.0610.23-1.6713.8815.7413.71
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS1.566.8512.703.7126.4015.00-
Equity - Index1.506.9012.703.2825.8314.3910.57
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.662.615.383.5915.2211.378.90
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity0.971.805.784.0615.649.1510.02
Equity - Infotech1.443.9810.040.442.456.7613.17
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund0.251.938.093.5622.052.203.14
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.47%)
5865.95 27.37
 S&P 500 (0.60%)
2365.38 14.22
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
HDFC Capital Builder Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 500 Over Most of the Time Periods
It took 97.61% exposure in equity in April 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,008.04   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,011.78   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,007.28   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,497.47   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,008.04   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,011.65   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,007.28   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,486.40   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.82   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.82   |   AXIS Children'S Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.85   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.85   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 11.11   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.85   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.85   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 9.79   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.80   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 14.43   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (B) [ 6 Oct 2016 ]: 14.74   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 9.79   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 14.74   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Yeras-Dir (Div-H) [ 3 Aug 2016 ]: 11.67   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.72   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.32   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 17.62   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.16   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.71   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 16.76   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 -Dir (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 -Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.87   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 12.13   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.53   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 11.87   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 15.24   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 21.06   |   AXIS Equity Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 14.58   |   AXIS Equity Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 20.15   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.09   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.48   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.64   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.85   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.33   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.32   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.46   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 10.65   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.11   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.23   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.09   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.74   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 21.02   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 21.28   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 17.01   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 20.24   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.17   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (Div-Q) [ 6 May 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.91   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.96   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (D) [ 12 May 2015 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.78   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2017 ]: 13.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 15 Feb 2017 ]: 13.11   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (D) [ 16 Jan 2017 ]: 12.86   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 16 Jan 2017 ]: 11.36   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (G) [ 15 Feb 2017 ]: 12.92   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.82   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (Div-Q) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.82   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (D) [ 16 Apr 2015 ]: 11.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.31   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (G)) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.84   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days - Direct (G) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (D) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (Div-Q) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (G) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.02   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.04   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.84   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (Div-H) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.44   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.84   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 11.88   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.86   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.67   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 10.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.67   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.90   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.64   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.64   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.66   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.46   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.36   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.46   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.80   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.79   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.76   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (Div-H) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.23   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.76   |   AXIS Gold ETF [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 2,679.36   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 9.93   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 9.92   |   AXIS Gold Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 9.40   |   AXIS Gold Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 9.38   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.85   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.85   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.74   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.74   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.62   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.62   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.31   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.31   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.38   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.09   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.09   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.81   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.81   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.61   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.61   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.48   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.49   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.46   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.46   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.49   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.49   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.61   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.61   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.51   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.51   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.80   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.80   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.61   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.61   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.66   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.66   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.49   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.49   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.75   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.75   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.30   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.16   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.16   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.68   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.54   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.54   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.43   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.39   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.39   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) [ 24 Jan 2017 ]: 12.76   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.81   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.38   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.38   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) [ 15 Feb 2017 ]: 13.17   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.18   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.74   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.74   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.15   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.71   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.71   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.56   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.56   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.56   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.56   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.49   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 16.22   |   AXIS Income Fund (Div-H) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.30   |   AXIS Income Fund (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.69   |   AXIS Income Fund (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 15.62   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.60   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.92   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.94   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 17.85   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.38   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Income Saver (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 16.87   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,790.38   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,005.17   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,002.27   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,790.48   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,004.70   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,000.69   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,705.82   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,000.88   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,005.47   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,002.27   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,785.46   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 29.60   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 34.74   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 19.36   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 33.09   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 23.74   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 27.62   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 20.46   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 26.27   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.13   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.10   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 18.27   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.09   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 17.47   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 17.77   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.82   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 17.67   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 21.56   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 23.96   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 20.76   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 23.11   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,830.18   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,007.29   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,010.55   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,004.60   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,831.75   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,005.48   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,009.81   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,004.60   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,695.95   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,006.23   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,010.30   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,006.00   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,803.15   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 14.74   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 17.12   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 13.41   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 16.44   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) [ 27 Dec 2016 ]: 43.50   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 17.54   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 48.38   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 18.81   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 50.51   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 17.53   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 18.83   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (B) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 18.23   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 16.96   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 18.23   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Bonus) [ 22 Feb 2016 ]: 11.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.85   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.80   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.38   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.69   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.16   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.69   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.67   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 15.37   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.23   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 15.94   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (Bonus) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 40.11   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 31.40   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 40.11   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (Bonus) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 42.20   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 36.07   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 42.20   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 12.01   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 12.01   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 12.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 12.43   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A - Growth Option [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.72   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.72   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.80   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 10.65   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.77   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B -Dir (Div-Payt) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.59   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A - Growth Option [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.61   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.62   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.68   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 19.54   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 25.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 22.93   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 26.48   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 35.20   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 85.67   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 34.64   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 88.73   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 22.11   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 25.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 22.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 26.01   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 11.69   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 12.70   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 12.01   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 13.02   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,001.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 29 Jun 2014 ]: 1,001.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-W) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,000.18   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,849.67   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,857.05   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,001.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,224.35   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,856.74   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 2,331.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 1,006.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2012 ]: 1,000.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 2,721.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 8.02   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 8.02   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 8.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 8.28   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.43   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.15   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 20.81   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.68   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 21.54   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.11   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 17.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 17.51   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,904.70   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,008.90   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,009.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,039.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,005.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,904.79   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,865.30   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,029.01   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,008.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,034.41   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,021.38   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,878.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,004.57   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-M) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,008.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-Q) [ 29 Sep 2016 ]: 1,204.94   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,005.00   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 1,832.35   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 14.21   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 22.68   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.97   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 22.27   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 122.27   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 371.87   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 98.24   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 361.58   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.90   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.49   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 23.00   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 24.99   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 201.30   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 690.18   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 146.25   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 663.16   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 22.63   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 48.24   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 21.95   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 46.86   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 17.68   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 22.68   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 19.74   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 23.30   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 100.57   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 100.70   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 402.91   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 100.57   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 100.68   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 273.12   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 100.81   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 100.70   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 389.54   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 108.25   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 100.30   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 258.74   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 140.90   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 100.30   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 259.51   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 108.02   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 108.14   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 430.88   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 163.69   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 419.87   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 173.84   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 17.49   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 22.66   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 17.15   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 21 Feb 2017 ]: 22.27   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.49   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 48.78   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.00   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 49.08   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.01   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.01   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.84   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.36   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.83   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 9 Feb 2017 ]: 13.37   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 9 Feb 2017 ]: 12.84   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 13.12   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.57   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.39   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.46   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.98   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.34   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.90   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 12.08   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.66   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.87   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.38   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.23   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.30   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.89   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.78   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 20 Feb 2017 ]: 10.60   |